Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Tianjin Eastern Union I/E Co., Ltd.

Electric Hoist, Electric Winch Hoist, Electric Wire Rope Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Double Rails Electric Wire Rope Hoist, Integrated Pump 2t Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Integrated Pump 3t Manual Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product electric hoist electric wire rope hoist Double Rails Electric Wire Rope Hoist

Double Rails Electric Wire Rope Hoist

FOB Price: US $2,500-6,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,500-6,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Electric hoist
27 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HCCD-16TON
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 9-48m
  • Capacity: 16/20/25/30/36/56t
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Phase: 3 Phase
  • Wire Rope Diameter: 17.5-36mm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: CE certificate
  • HS Code: 8425110000
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO9001
  • Operation Form: Pendant Control or Remote Control
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: 16-100t
  • Lifting Height: 6-48m
  • Frequency: 50Hz
  • Trolley Equipped: Available
  • Distance: 1480mm or as You Want
  • Transport Package: Standard Ply Wooden Case
  • Origin: Hebei, China(Mainland)
Product Description
Double rails electric wire rope hoist

Details:
Double Rails Electric Wire Rope HoistDouble Rails Electric Wire Rope Hoist



     Capacity: From 16 to 100T
     Voltage: 380V  3P  50HZ


Catalog:
ModelHC-16HC-20HC-25HC-30HC-36HC-56HC-100
Capacityt162025303656100
Lifting heightm9-489-309-306-246-246-186-18
Lifting speedm/min3.5-6443332
Running speedm/min20205-20
Rope diametermm17.5-2521.52636
Wire diametermm0.7-1.111111.21.8
Structure6*37+1
I beam type45a-63c50a-63c  



Application:

HC series electric hoist is to tye 08 and type 16 consists of a novel large tonnage electric hoist, through a pulley group of magnification and the motor transformation, can be combined to be able to meet a variety of occasions the use of lifting equipment.

A. The speed reducer adopts a square structure, convenient installation and transportation.
B. Base type combination and transformation, greatly widens the use range of the elctric hoist.
C. Job lever range for M3-M6.
D. With the upper limit of double limit function.
E. Lifting weight limit protection fuction
F. With overload, overcurrent, pressure loss, phase interruption protection function.



Package:

Standard strong PLY wooden case

Strong wooden pallet.

Double Rails Electric Wire Rope HoistDouble Rails Electric Wire Rope Hoist
Company Introduction

Tianjin Eastern Union I&E Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Exporters, Stockist & Suppliers for Lifting Items for the last 10 years.

It's a matter of great pleasure to inform you that we are having cordial business relation with many different fields corporations and manufacturers throughout the world. It is needless to emphasis that in view of our vast experience in the line we are in a position to meet your valued requirements of Lifting Equipment and Hand Tools and Items of every description and specifications at moderate price.

Sincerely welcome your inquiry and trail order. We are looking forwad to the firm and long-term business relationship with you.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Athena Duan
*From:
To: Ms. Athena Duan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now