Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Tianjin Eastern Union I/E Co., Ltd.

Electric Hoist, Electric Winch Hoist, Electric Wire Rope Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam, Integrated Pump 2t Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Integrated Pump 3t Manual Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product electric hoist electric wire rope hoist Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam

Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Standard Ply Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HCCD-30TON
  • Application: Construction Usage, Workshop Usage, Container Usage, Mineral Area Usage
  • Sling Type: Wire Rope
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Installation: Assembled
  • Condition: New
  • Lifting Height: 6-48m
  • Frequency: 50Hz/60Hz
  • Trolley Equipped: Available
  • Distance: as Your Request
  • Specification: CE certificate
  • HS Code: 8425110000
  • Type: Double Beam Crane
  • Tower Crane Type: Under Slewing Cranes
  • Main Girder Form: Double Girder
  • Moving Type: Fixed
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Capacity: 30ton
  • Voltage: 380V/415V
  • Phase: 3 Phase
  • Wire Rope Diameter: 17.5-36mm
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Hebei, China(Mainland)
Product Description
HC series double rail electric wire rope hoist

Details:
Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam

     Capacity: From 16 to 100T
     Voltage: 380V  3P  50HZ


Catalog:
ModelHC-16HC-20HC-25HC-30HC-36HC-56HC-100
Capacityt162025303656100
Lifting heightm9-489-309-306-246-246-186-18
Lifting speedm/min3.5-6443332
Running speedm/min20205-20
Rope diametermm17.5-2521.52636
Wire diametermm0.7-1.111111.21.8
Structure6*37+1
I beam type45a-63c50a-63c




Application:

HC series electric hoist is to tye 08 and type 16 consists of a novel large tonnage electric hoist, through a pulley group of magnification and the motor transformation, can be combined to be able to meet a variety of occasions the use of lifting equipment.

A. The speed reducer adopts a square structure, convenient installation and transportation.
B. Base type combination and transformation, greatly widens the use range of the elctric hoist.
C. Job lever range for M3-M6.
D. With the upper limit of double limit function.
E. Lifting weight limit protection fuction
F. With overload, overcurrent, pressure loss, phase interruption protection function.



Package:

Standard strong PLY wooden case

Strong wooden pallet.


Company Introduction

Tianjin Eastern Union I&E Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Exporters, Stockist & Suppliers for Lifting Items for the last 10 years.

It's a matter of great pleasure to inform you that we are having cordial business relation with many different fields corporations and manufacturers throughout the world. It is needless to emphasis that in view of our vast experience in the line we are in a position to meet your valued requirements of Lifting Equipment and Hand Tools and Items of every description and specifications at moderate price.

Sincerely welcome your inquiry and trail order. We are looking forwad to the firm and long-term business relationship with you.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Athena Duan
*From:
To: Ms. Athena Duan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category