Tianjin, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Electric Hoist, Electric Winch Hoist, Electric Wire Rope Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam, Hand Pallet Truck in Warehouse Pallet Jack, 2.5 Tons Hydraulic (Hand) Pallet Truck with Competitive Price and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Standard Ply Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Double Beam Crane
Application: Construction Usage, Workshop Usage, Container Usage, Mineral Area Usage
Tower Crane Type: Under Slewing Cranes
Sling Type: Wire Rope
Main Girder Form: Double Girder
Power Source: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HCCD-30TON
Moving Type: Fixed
Installation: Assembled
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New
Capacity: 30ton
Lifting Height: 6-48m
Voltage: 380V/415V
Frequency: 50Hz/60Hz
Phase: 3 Phase
Trolley Equipped: Available
Wire Rope Diameter: 17.5-36mm
Distance: as Your Request
Trademark: OEM
Specification: CE certificate
Origin: Hebei, China(Mainland)
HS Code: 8425110000

Product Description

HC series double rail electric wire rope hoist

Details:
Construct Electric Hoist for Double Beam

     Capacity: From 16 to 100T
     Voltage: 380V  3P  50HZ


Catalog:
ModelHC-16HC-20HC-25HC-30HC-36HC-56HC-100
Capacityt162025303656100
Lifting heightm9-489-309-306-246-246-186-18
Lifting speedm/min3.5-6443332
Running speedm/min20205-20
Rope diametermm17.5-2521.52636
Wire diametermm0.7-1.111111.21.8
Structure6*37+1
I beam type45a-63c50a-63c




Application:

HC series electric hoist is to tye 08 and type 16 consists of a novel large tonnage electric hoist, through a pulley group of magnification and the motor transformation, can be combined to be able to meet a variety of occasions the use of lifting equipment.

A. The speed reducer adopts a square structure, convenient installation and transportation.
B. Base type combination and transformation, greatly widens the use range of the elctric hoist.
C. Job lever range for M3-M6.
D. With the upper limit of double limit function.
E. Lifting weight limit protection fuction
F. With overload, overcurrent, pressure loss, phase interruption protection function.



Package:

Standard strong PLY wooden case

Strong wooden pallet.


Company Introduction

Tianjin Eastern Union I&E Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Exporters, Stockist & Suppliers for Lifting Items for the last 10 years.

It's a matter of great pleasure to inform you that we are having cordial business relation with many different fields corporations and manufacturers throughout the world. It is needless to emphasis that in view of our vast experience in the line we are in a position to meet your valued requirements of Lifting Equipment and Hand Tools and Items of every description and specifications at moderate price.

Sincerely welcome your inquiry and trail order. We are looking forwad to the firm and long-term business relationship with you.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Athena Duan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now